Credit Rating - BIGCOGNITION LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: BIGCOGNITION LTD, 190D SAINTFIELD ROAD, BELFAST, CO DOWN, BT8 6NN. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 7 December 2006.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 April 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: NI062082
Date Incorporated: 7 December 2006
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: WORKING E-BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LTD
Registered Number: NI062082
Annual Return: 7 December 2015
Registered Office: 190D SAINTFIELD ROAD, BELFAST, CO DOWN, BT8 6NN
SIC Code and Operations: 62012
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BIGCOGNITION LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 April 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
OC365044 BIGCOM SALES LLP Active - Proposal to Strike off
09336284 BIGCOMPANY.CO.UK LTD Active
09708582 BIGCONNEX LIMITED Active
11109732 BIGCORE NETWORK LTD Active
10554167 BIGCORE SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd