First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

486 Reviews

Credit Rating - CAHARD LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: CAHARD LIMITED, 61 CRANLEY GROVE, BANGOR, COUNTY DOWN, BT19 7EY. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2017. The company was incorporated on 7 December 2006.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2019. There is 1 mortgage, which is satisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 23 July 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: NI062088
Date Incorporated: 7 December 2006
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: HUGHES ENERGY SYSTEMS LIMITED
Registered Number: NI062088
Annual Return: 7 December 2015
Registered Office: 61 CRANLEY GROVE, BANGOR, COUNTY DOWN, BT19 7EY
SIC Code and Operations: 62090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CAHARD LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 2 August 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10910888 CAHARTLESS HR & TRAINING LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
06172080 CAHAS CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED Active
12506822 CAHAS LTD Active
10799376 CAHATEON LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
12869657 CAHAVA LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd