Credit Rating - TOWNACCESS INVESTMENTS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: TOWNACCESS INVESTMENTS LIMITED, THE FACTORY, 184 NEWRY ROAD, BANBRIDGE, CO DOWN, BT32 3NB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2019. The company was incorporated on 12 December 2006.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2021. There are 6 mortgages, 6 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 17 July 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: NI062159
Date Incorporated: 12 December 2006
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: TOWNACCESS PROPERTIES LIMITED
Registered Number: NI062159
Annual Return: 12 December 2015
Registered Office: THE FACTORY, 184 NEWRY ROAD, BANBRIDGE, CO DOWN, BT32 3NB
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 6
Satisfied Mortgages 6
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

TOWNACCESS INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 27 July 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10455599 TOWNACE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
02172458 TOWNACRE LIMITED Active
07924938 TOWNADS LIMITED Active
11444171 TOWNAIDE LIMITED Active
12153282 TOWNALEEN INVESTMENTS LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd