Credit Rating - NORTHERN PEST CONTROL LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: NORTHERN PEST CONTROL LTD, UNIT 4 BUSINESS PARK GARVAGH ROAD, SWATRAGH, MAGHERA, BT46 5QE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 12 December 2006.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 1 December 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: NI062176
Date Incorporated: 12 December 2006
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: NORTHERN PEST CONTROL (CONTRACTS) LTD
Registered Number: NI062176
Annual Return: 12 December 2015
Registered Office: UNIT 4 BUSINESS PARK GARVAGH ROAD, SWATRAGH, MAGHERA, BT46 5QE
SIC Code and Operations: 81291
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

NORTHERN PEST CONTROL LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 11 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09275879 NORTHERN PET AND EQUESTRIAN SUPPLIES LIMITED Active
04489037 NORTHERN PET COMPANY LTD Active
04791123 NORTHERN PET PRODUCTS LTD Active
SC394038 NORTHERN PETROCHEMICAL SERVICES LTD. Active
03970675 NORTHERN PETROLEUM (UK) LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd