Credit Rating - MILHENCH HARRISON LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: MILHENCH HARRISON LIMITED, C/0 HILL VELLACOTT, CHAMBER OF COMMERCIAL HOUSE, 22 GREAT VICTORIA STREET, BELFAST, BT2 7BA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 July 2019. The company was incorporated on 28 July 2009.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 20 November 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: NI073322
Date Incorporated: 28 July 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 July 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: HILL VELLACOTT SHELF COMPANY (N0 14) LIMITED
Registered Number: NI073322
Annual Return: 28 July 2015
Registered Office: C/0 HILL VELLACOTT, CHAMBER OF COMMERCIAL HOUSE, 22 GREAT VICTORIA STREET, BELFAST, BT2 7BA
SIC Code and Operations: 68100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MILHENCH HARRISON LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 30 November 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
NI624583 MILHENCH PROPERTY CONSULTING LIMITED Active
05306432 MILHEY LIMITED Active
05009966 MIL-HOM LIMITED Active
10629525 MILHOST LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
04594704 MILHOUSE INVESTMENTS LIMITED Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd