Credit Rating - DOHERTY LANTIN PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: DOHERTY LANTIN PARTNERSHIP LIMITED, 620 SHORE ROAD, WHITEABBEY, CO ANTRIM, BT37 0ST. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 May 2018. The company was incorporated on 20 May 2011.

The accounts next due date is 29 February 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 January 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: NI607530
Date Incorporated: 20 May 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 May 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: JORDANSTOWN ESTATES LIMITED
Registered Number: NI607530
Annual Return: 20 May 2016
Registered Office: 620 SHORE ROAD, WHITEABBEY, CO ANTRIM, BT37 0ST
SIC Code and Operations: 68310
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

DOHERTY LANTIN PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 January 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09517662 DOHERTY LEGAL LIMITED Active
12234083 DOHERTY LETTINGS LIMITED Active
SC516634 DOHERTY LIMITED Active
12235379 DOHERTY LOCUM LTD Active
11048954 DOHERTY M&E CONSULTING ENGINEERS LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd