Credit Rating - STRAWTECK LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: STRAWTECK LTD, 38 GORTIN ROAD, OMAGH, BT79 7HX. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2018. The company was incorporated on 28 April 2017.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 November 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: NI645468
Date Incorporated: 28 April 2017
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: FASSAGH LIVESTOCK SALES LTD
Registered Number: NI645468
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 38 GORTIN ROAD, OMAGH, BT79 7HX
SIC Code and Operations: 16290
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

STRAWTECK LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 November 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
03507300 STRAWTOP LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
06583443 STRAWVALE LIMITED Active
09899175 STRAWZ LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
03827953 STRAX (U.K.) LIMITED Active
09003652 STRAX CAPITAL CANADA LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd