Credit Rating - MERRION BUSINESS CENTRE LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: MERRION BUSINESS CENTRE LTD, 58 HOWARD STREET, BELFAST, BT1 6PJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2018. The company was incorporated on 11 May 2018.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2020. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 18 January 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: NI652956
Date Incorporated: 11 May 2018
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: JCA SIXTYFOUR LIMITED
Registered Number: NI652956
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 58 HOWARD STREET, BELFAST, BT1 6PJ
SIC Code and Operations: 82110,82190
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MERRION BUSINESS CENTRE LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 28 January 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11163087 MERRION BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active
NI652098 MERRION CARGO LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
00814845 MERRION CENTRE LIMITED(THE) Active
00821535 MERRION COMMERCIAL LEASING LIMITED Liquidation
07124781 MERRION CONSTRUCTION LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd