Credit Rating - DMD AUTOMATED SOLUTIONS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: DMD AUTOMATED SOLUTIONS LTD, 104 BALLYORAN PARK, PORTADOWN, CRAIGAVON, COUNTY ARMAGH, BT62 1JW. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The company was incorporated on 28 June 2018.

The accounts next due date is 28 March 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 June 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: NI654031
Date Incorporated: 28 June 2018
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: DD AUTOMATED SOLUTIONS LTD
Registered Number: NI654031
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 104 BALLYORAN PARK, PORTADOWN, CRAIGAVON, COUNTY ARMAGH, BT62 1JW
SIC Code and Operations: 63990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

DMD AUTOMATED SOLUTIONS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 June 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06311027 DMD AVIATION ENGINEERING LIMITED Dissolved
06888613 DMD AVIATION SERVICES LIMITED Active
11447846 DMD AVIATION SOLUTIONS LTD Active
07687903 DMD BARS LTD Liquidation
08955887 DMD BEAUTY LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd