First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

493 Reviews

Credit Rating - MOYOLA PARTITIONS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: MOYOLA PARTITIONS LTD, 55 BROAGH VILLAGE, CASTLEDAWSON, MAGHERAFELT, BT45 8FD. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 May 2020. The company was incorporated on 29 May 2019.

The accounts next due date is 28 February 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 September 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: NI661802
Date Incorporated: 29 May 2019
Date Latest Accounts: 31 May 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: M & L DRYLINING LTD
Registered Number: NI661802
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 55 BROAGH VILLAGE, CASTLEDAWSON, MAGHERAFELT, BT45 8FD
SIC Code and Operations: 43390
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MOYOLA PARTITIONS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 September 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12540198 MOYOLA PAYROLL LIMITED Active
NI662705 MOYOLA POULTRY LTD Active
NI011104 MOYOLA PRECISION ENGINEERING LIMITED Active
NI011286 MOYOLA RECREATIONS LIMITED Active
NI036439 MOYOLA RESTAURANTS LIMITED Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd