First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

493 Reviews

Credit Rating - BARINGS REAL ESTATE ADVISERS EUROPE LLP

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: BARINGS REAL ESTATE ADVISERS EUROPE LLP, 20 OLD BAILEY, LONDON, EC4M 7BF. The legal status is a Limited Liability Partnership and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2020. The company was incorporated on 2 June 2006.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2022. There is 1 mortgage, which is satisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 9 September 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: OC320127
Date Incorporated: 2 June 2006
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Previous Names: CORNERSTONE REAL ESTATE ADVISERS EUROPE LLP, PROTEGO REAL ESTATE INVESTORS LLP
Registered Number: OC320127
Annual Return: 31 December 2015
Registered Office: 20 OLD BAILEY, LONDON, EC4M 7BF
SIC Code and Operations:
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BARINGS REAL ESTATE ADVISERS EUROPE LLP

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 September 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07076171 BARINGS REAL ESTATE UK HOLDINGS LIMITED Active
10724827 BARINGS SOLOMON LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
OC377230 BARINGTON ALLIANCE LLP Active
02767270 BARINGTON-COUTTS LIMITED Liquidation
10098090 BARINGTONS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd