Credit Rating - PLATO PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LLP

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: PLATO PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LLP, C/O FRANCIS CLARK. SIGMA HOUSE OAK VIEW CLOSE, EDGINSWELL PARK, TORQUAY, TQ2 7FF. The legal status is a Limited Liability Partnership and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 21 June 2006.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 September 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: OC320477
Date Incorporated: 21 June 2006
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Previous Names: ROADSIDE ENTERPRISES LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP, PLATO ENTERPRISES LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP
Registered Number: OC320477
Annual Return: 21 February 2016
Registered Office: C/O FRANCIS CLARK. SIGMA HOUSE OAK VIEW CLOSE, EDGINSWELL PARK, TORQUAY, TQ2 7FF
SIC Code and Operations:
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PLATO PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LLP

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 September 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10074752 PLATO PROPERTY LIMITED Active
11724101 PLATO RECRUITMENT LTD Active
09353609 PLATO RESEARCH LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09707515 PLATO SCAFFOLDING LTD Active
11957069 PLATO SCHOOL LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd