First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

502 Reviews

Credit Rating - 3 AAA LLP

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: 3 AAA LLP, 2nd Floor Sitwell House, Sitwell Street, Derby, DE1 2JT. The legal status is a Limited Liability Partnership and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 14 November 2007.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 18 June 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: OC332795
Date Incorporated: 14 November 2007
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Previous Names: ASPIRE ACHIEVE ADVANCE LLP
Registered Number: OC332795
Annual Return: 20 January 2016
Registered Office: 2nd Floor Sitwell House, Sitwell Street, Derby, DE1 2JT
SIC Code and Operations: None Supplied
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

3 AAA LLP

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 28 June 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12669294 3 ABBEY STREET MANAGEMENT LIMITED Active
04191283 3 ABBEY TERRACE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Active
03470158 3 ABBOTS PLACE (FREEHOLD) LIMITED Active
01828884 3 ABERDEEN ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Active
09060005 3 AC LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd