First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - THE CXP PARTNERSHIP LLP

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: THE CXP PARTNERSHIP LLP, 109 GLOUCESTER PLACE, LONDON, W1U 6JW. The legal status is a Limited Liability Partnership and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2020. The company was incorporated on 10 September 2008.

The accounts next due date is 30 December 2021. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 11 July 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: OC340023
Date Incorporated: 10 September 2008
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Previous Names: TONY TAYLOR PARTNERSHIP LLP
Registered Number: OC340023
Annual Return: 10 September 2015
Registered Office: 109 GLOUCESTER PLACE, LONDON, W1U 6JW
SIC Code and Operations:
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

THE CXP PARTNERSHIP LLP

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 July 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
13059086 THE CY LASH LTD Active
10598469 THE CY RECOGNITION CARD LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
SC544309 THE CYAN GREENHOUSE LIMITED Dissolved
11248958 THE CYAN QUIRK LTD Active
13323949 THE C-YARD CAFE LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd