First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

502 Reviews

Credit Rating - LADHAR LEISURE LLP

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: LADHAR LEISURE LLP, C/O EARL GREY PROPERTIES 2ND FLOOR ADELPHI CHAMBERS, 20 SHAKESPEARE STREET, NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE, NE1 6AQ. The legal status is a Limited Liability Partnership and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 October 2020. The company was incorporated on 4 June 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 July 2022. There are 5 mortgages, 3 satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 18 June 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: OC346153
Date Incorporated: 4 June 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 October 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Previous Names: GAB LEISURE LLP
Registered Number: OC346153
Annual Return: 4 June 2016
Registered Office: C/O EARL GREY PROPERTIES 2ND FLOOR ADELPHI CHAMBERS, 20 SHAKESPEARE STREET, NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE, NE1 6AQ
SIC Code and Operations:
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 5
Satisfied Mortgages 3
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LADHAR LEISURE LLP

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 28 June 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10249729 LADHAR LODGES LTD Active
06793139 LADHAR NIGHTCLUBS LIMITED Active
08213718 LADHAR STORES LIMITED Active
11865487 LADHAR TRANSPORT COMPANY LTD Active
10114665 LADHAR WELDTECH LTD Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd