First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

524 Reviews

Credit Rating - SF GROUND RENTS NO2 LLP

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: SF GROUND RENTS NO2 LLP, PROSPECT PLACE, MOORSIDE ROAD, WINCHESTER, SO23 7RX. The legal status is a Limited Liability Partnership and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2023. The company was incorporated on 18 December 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2024. There are 8 mortgages, 4 satisfied, none part satisfied and 4 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 15 July 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: OC350959
Date Incorporated: 18 December 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2023
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Previous Names: E&J GROUND RENTS NO2 LLP
Registered Number: OC350959
Annual Return: 30 September 2015
Registered Office: PROSPECT PLACE, MOORSIDE ROAD, WINCHESTER, SO23 7RX
SIC Code and Operations:
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 8
Satisfied Mortgages 4
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 4
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SF GROUND RENTS NO2 LLP

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 July 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
OC377976 SF GROUND RENTS NO5 LLP Active
OC386072 SF GROUND RENTS NO8 LLP Active
07999220 SF GROUNDWORKS (CHASETOWN) LIMITED Active
05607702 SF GROUP LIMITED Dissolved
14833151 SF GROUP LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd