First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - SIRAI LLP

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: SIRAI LLP, Citypoint Level 28, One Ropemaker Street, London, EC2Y 9AW. The legal status is a Limited Liability Partnership and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 18 December 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 July 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: OC350974
Date Incorporated: 18 December 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Previous Names: SAMANGUA LODGE LLP
Registered Number: OC350974
Annual Return: 18 December 2015
Registered Office: Citypoint Level 28, One Ropemaker Street, London, EC2Y 9AW
SIC Code and Operations:
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SIRAI LLP

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 July 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06116831 SIRAI MANAGEMENT LTD Active
10885881 SIRAIL LIMITED Active
12240944 SIRAIT LTD Active
12706699 SIR-AJ & CO ASSOCIATES LTD Active
14135780 SIRAJ & SONS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd