First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

524 Reviews

Credit Rating - QMP ENVIRONMENTAL LLP

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: QMP ENVIRONMENTAL LLP, 14 Phoenix Park, Telford Way, Coalville, Leicestershire, LE67 3HB. The legal status is a Limited Liability Partnership and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2019. The company was incorporated on 21 December 2009.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 15 July 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: OC350987
Date Incorporated: 21 December 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Previous Names: MICRON MINING ENVIRONMENTAL LLP
Registered Number: OC350987
Annual Return: 21 December 2015
Registered Office: 14 Phoenix Park, Telford Way, Coalville, Leicestershire, LE67 3HB
SIC Code and Operations:
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

QMP ENVIRONMENTAL LLP

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 July 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10485611 QMP GROUP LIMITED Active
12451308 QMP HOLDINGS (MIDLANDS) LIMITED Active
03339857 QMP LIMITED Converted / Closed
10825285 QMP LTD Dissolved
13613715 QMP LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd