First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - WATSON FARLEY & WILLIAMS (MADRID) LLP

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: WATSON FARLEY & WILLIAMS (MADRID) LLP, 15 APPOLD STREET, LONDON, EC2A 2HB. The legal status is a Limited Liability Partnership and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2022. The company was incorporated on 21 December 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2024. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 July 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: OC351020
Date Incorporated: 21 December 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2022
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Previous Names: WATSON, FARLEY & WILLIAMS (MADRID) LLP
Registered Number: OC351020
Annual Return: 21 December 2015
Registered Office: 15 APPOLD STREET, LONDON, EC2A 2HB
SIC Code and Operations:
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

WATSON FARLEY & WILLIAMS (MADRID) LLP

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 July 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
OC312253 WATSON FARLEY & WILLIAMS (NEW YORK) LLP Active
04761919 WATSON FARLEY & WILLIAMS (NUMBER ONE) LIMITED Active
OC312252 WATSON FARLEY & WILLIAMS LLP Active
07726144 WATSON FARM EQUINE LTD Active
SL002757 WATSON FARMS (WEST CALDER) Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd