First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - LONDON PARTNERS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLP

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: LONDON PARTNERS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLP, 6 SNOW HILL, LONDON, EC1A 2AY. The legal status is a Limited Liability Partnership and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 November 2022. The company was incorporated on 23 December 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 August 2024. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 July 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: OC351061
Date Incorporated: 23 December 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 30 November 2022
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Previous Names: DUALEDGE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLP
Registered Number: OC351061
Annual Return: 23 December 2015
Registered Office: 6 SNOW HILL, LONDON, EC1A 2AY
SIC Code and Operations:
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LONDON PARTNERS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLP

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 July 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09349171 LONDON PARTNERS CORPORATION LTD Dissolved
05111429 LONDON PARTNERS LTD Active
08189360 LONDON PARTNERSHIP LTD Active
11011121 LONDON PARTS COMPANY LTD Dissolved
14299952 LONDON PARTS DISTRIBUTOR LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd