First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

524 Reviews

Credit Rating - UKLES LLP

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: UKLES LLP, 2nd Floor Building 7, Queens Park, Team Valley Trading Estate, Gateshead, NE11 0QD. The legal status is a Limited Liability Partnership and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2022. The company was incorporated on 23 December 2009.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2024. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 15 July 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: OC351077
Date Incorporated: 23 December 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2022
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Previous Names: TIMEC 1250 LLP
Registered Number: OC351077
Annual Return: 23 December 2015
Registered Office: 2nd Floor Building 7, Queens Park, Team Valley Trading Estate, Gateshead, NE11 0QD
SIC Code and Operations:
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

UKLES LLP

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 July 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12982539 UKLEVER LTD Active
CE008714 UKLFI CHARITABLE TRUST Active
07396781 UKLFI LIMITED Active
11739656 UKLG LIMITED Active
14087956 UKLGS CONSTRUCTION LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd