First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

524 Reviews

Credit Rating - MISHCON DE REYA (HOLDINGS) LLP

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: MISHCON DE REYA (HOLDINGS) LLP, AFRICA HOUSE, 70 KINGSWAY, LONDON, WC2B 6AH. The legal status is a Limited Liability Partnership and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 9 April 2023. The company was incorporated on 23 December 2009.

The accounts next due date is 9 January 2025. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 15 July 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: OC351102
Date Incorporated: 23 December 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 9 April 2023
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Previous Names: MISHCON LLP
Registered Number: OC351102
Annual Return: 23 December 2015
Registered Office: AFRICA HOUSE, 70 KINGSWAY, LONDON, WC2B 6AH
SIC Code and Operations:
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MISHCON DE REYA (HOLDINGS) LLP

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 July 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
13605976 MISHCON DE REYA GROUP (OPERATIONS) LIMITED Active
OC399969 MISHCON DE REYA LLP Active
07247673 MISHCON ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED Active
14455276 MISHCON PURPOSE LIMITED Active
SC395027 MISHDISH LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd