First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - QUEEN'S WHARF RIVERSIDE LLP

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: QUEEN'S WHARF RIVERSIDE LLP, 25 FARRINGDON STREET, LONDON, EC4A 4AB. The legal status is a Limited Liability Partnership and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2020. The company was incorporated on 24 December 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2021. There is 1 mortgage, which is satisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 12 July 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: OC351121
Date Incorporated: 24 December 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Previous Names: A2DOMINION (WHARF ROAD) LLP
Registered Number: OC351121
Annual Return: 24 December 2015
Registered Office: 25 FARRINGDON STREET, LONDON, EC4A 4AB
SIC Code and Operations:
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

QUEEN'S WHARF RIVERSIDE LLP

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 July 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07687966 QUEENS WHARF RTM COMPANY LTD Active
12860268 QUEENS WILL DREAM LIMITED Active
13410397 QUEENS YARD (WINDERMERE) LIMITED Active
06958040 QUEENS YARD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD Active
RC000427 QUEEN'S(1340) Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd