First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

524 Reviews

Credit Rating - VIRODA LLP

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: VIRODA LLP, 12 Market Street, Hebden Bridge, HX7 6AD. The legal status is a Limited Liability Partnership and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2018. The company was incorporated on 30 December 2009.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2020. There are 3 mortgages, 3 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 15 July 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: OC351147
Date Incorporated: 30 December 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Previous Names: CRESSWELLS ACCOUNTANTS LLP
Registered Number: OC351147
Annual Return: 4 January 2016
Registered Office: 12 Market Street, Hebden Bridge, HX7 6AD
SIC Code and Operations:
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 3
Satisfied Mortgages 3
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

VIRODA LLP

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 July 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08264936 VIRODEFENSE LIMITED Active
09388474 VIRODHI LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
07160467 VIRODIGM LTD Active
13150266 VIRODUM LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10043405 VIRODY TRANS LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd