First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - WESTBROOK EUROPE (UK) LLP

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: WESTBROOK EUROPE (UK) LLP, FIFTH FLOOR, 60 CHARLOTTE STREET, LONDON, W1T 2NU. The legal status is a Limited Liability Partnership and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2022. The company was incorporated on 30 December 2009.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2024. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 July 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: OC351171
Date Incorporated: 30 December 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2022
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Previous Names: WESTBROOK EUROPE (LONDON AND UK) LLP
Registered Number: OC351171
Annual Return: 30 December 2015
Registered Office: FIFTH FLOOR, 60 CHARLOTTE STREET, LONDON, W1T 2NU
SIC Code and Operations:
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

WESTBROOK EUROPE (UK) LLP

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 July 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10823796 WESTBROOK FABER LTD Active
06103118 WESTBROOK FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LTD Active
13893972 WESTBROOK FARM (BLEWBURY) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Active
08965988 WESTBROOK FARM LIMITED Active
05772814 WESTBROOK FGP ENGINEERING LIMITED Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd