First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - PROACTIVE HEALTH LLP

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: PROACTIVE HEALTH LLP, Eastwood House The Office Village Cygnet Park, Hampton, Peterborough, Cambs, PE7 8FD. The legal status is a Limited Liability Partnership and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2023. The company was incorporated on 4 January 2010.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2024. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 July 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: OC351237
Date Incorporated: 4 January 2010
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2023
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Previous Names: PROACTIVE HEALTH LLP, ESCAPE CREATIVE LLP, ESC CREATIVE LLP
Registered Number: OC351237
Annual Return: 4 January 2016
Registered Office: Eastwood House The Office Village Cygnet Park, Hampton, Peterborough, Cambs, PE7 8FD
SIC Code and Operations:
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PROACTIVE HEALTH LLP

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 July 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06378567 PROACTIVE HEALTH PARTNERS LTD Liquidation
09748046 PROACTIVE HEALTHCARE (PVT) LIMITED Dissolved
10081743 PROACTIVE HEALTHCARE LTD Dissolved
11472440 PROACTIVE HEALTHCARE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
NI670630 PRO-ACTIVE HEALTHCARE LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd