First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

524 Reviews

Credit Rating - SILVERARROW CAPITAL LLP

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: SILVERARROW CAPITAL LLP, 15 WHITEHALL, LONDON, SW1A 2DD. The legal status is a Limited Liability Partnership and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2022. The company was incorporated on 4 January 2010.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2023. There is 1 mortgage, which is satisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 15 July 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: OC351243
Date Incorporated: 4 January 2010
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2022
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Previous Names: AMPEZZO PARTNERS LLP, FIRSTSTONE PARTNERS LLP
Registered Number: OC351243
Annual Return: 4 January 2016
Registered Office: 15 WHITEHALL, LONDON, SW1A 2DD
SIC Code and Operations:
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SILVERARROW CAPITAL LLP

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 July 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
OC396984 SILVERARROW CAPITAL REAL ESTATE LLP Dissolved
14166277 SILVERARROW INC LTD Active
15037400 SILVERARROW VENTURES LTD Active
12881430 SILVERARROWGROUP LIMITED Active
11046091 SILVERASH DESIGN LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd