First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - GDCO 120 LLP

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: GDCO 120 LLP, 80 Mosley Street, Manchester, Greater Manchester, M2 3FX. The legal status is a Limited Liability Partnership and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2018. The company was incorporated on 5 January 2010.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 July 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: OC351271
Date Incorporated: 5 January 2010
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Previous Names: OBI PROPERTY LLP
Registered Number: OC351271
Annual Return: 5 January 2016
Registered Office: 80 Mosley Street, Manchester, Greater Manchester, M2 3FX
SIC Code and Operations:
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

GDCO 120 LLP

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 July 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05153169 GDCO 26 LIMITED Active
OC387002 GDCO 3 LLP Active
06364254 GDCO 57 LIMITED Dissolved
06878843 GDCO 74 LIMITED Dissolved
07245699 GDCO 88 LIMITED Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd