First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - PENN DAVIDSON WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLP

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: PENN DAVIDSON WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLP, 40 Petworth Close, Great Notley, Braintree, CM77 7XS. The legal status is a Limited Liability Partnership and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 5 April 2016. The company was incorporated on 5 January 2010.

The accounts next due date is 21 May 2017. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 July 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: OC351275
Date Incorporated: 5 January 2010
Date Latest Accounts: 5 April 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Previous Names: CREATIVE ASSET MANAGEMENT LLP
Registered Number: OC351275
Annual Return: 4 January 2016
Registered Office: 40 Petworth Close, Great Notley, Braintree, CM77 7XS
SIC Code and Operations: None Supplied
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PENN DAVIDSON WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLP

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 July 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12796928 PENN DELIGHTS LIMITED Active
08974176 PENN DESIGN ARCHITECTS LIMITED Active
07963457 PENN DESIGN LIMITED Active
07440473 PENN DEVELOPMENT CONSULTANCY LIMITED Active
08814642 PENN DEVELOPMENTS (UK) LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd