First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

493 Reviews

Credit Rating - QUEENSGATE MANAGEMENT (EAST MIDLANDS) LLP

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: QUEENSGATE MANAGEMENT (EAST MIDLANDS) LLP, 4 HENLEY WAY, DODDINGTON ROAD, LINCOLN, LN6 3QR. The legal status is a Limited Liability Partnership and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2020. The company was incorporated on 12 August 2010.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2021. There are 2 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 September 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: OC357114
Date Incorporated: 12 August 2010
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Previous Names: FIDENTIA 1000 LLP
Registered Number: OC357114
Annual Return: 12 August 2015
Registered Office: 4 HENLEY WAY, DODDINGTON ROAD, LINCOLN, LN6 3QR
SIC Code and Operations:
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

QUEENSGATE MANAGEMENT (EAST MIDLANDS) LLP

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 September 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
02502464 QUEENSGATE MANAGEMENT COBHAM LIMITED Active
01695853 QUEENSGATE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Active
05051087 QUEENSGATE MANAGEMENT SWINDON LIMITED Active
04726441 QUEENSGATE MARKETING LIMITED Liquidation
08979006 QUEENSGATE MEDIA LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd