First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

521 Reviews

Credit Rating - BCS ACCOUNTANTS LLP

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: BCS ACCOUNTANTS LLP, Windsor House Station Court, Station Road, Great Shelford, Cambridge, CB22 5NE. The legal status is a Limited Liability Partnership and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 13 August 2010.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 April 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: OC357143
Date Incorporated: 13 August 2010
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Previous Names: BCS SOUTH WEST LLP
Registered Number: OC357143
Annual Return: 13 August 2015
Registered Office: Windsor House Station Court, Station Road, Great Shelford, Cambridge, CB22 5NE
SIC Code and Operations:
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BCS ACCOUNTANTS LLP

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 April 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06369731 BCS ACCOUNTING LIMITED Active
10890050 BCS AGENCIES LIMITED Active
11092556 BCS AIS U.K. LIMITED Active
06369418 BCS ALTERNATIVES LIMITED Active
09821483 BCS APPROVED INSPECTORS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd