First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

493 Reviews

Credit Rating - SAGE & TIME LLP

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SAGE & TIME LLP, 4 THE GABLES VALE OF HEALTH, HAMPSTEAD, LONDON, NW3 1AY. The legal status is a Limited Liability Partnership and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2020. The company was incorporated on 29 September 2010.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 16 September 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: OC358288
Date Incorporated: 29 September 2010
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Previous Names: COGNITION STRATEGY LLP
Registered Number: OC358288
Annual Return: 30 September 2015
Registered Office: 4 THE GABLES VALE OF HEALTH, HAMPSTEAD, LONDON, NW3 1AY
SIC Code and Operations:
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SAGE & TIME LLP

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 26 September 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08534002 SAGE & TIME SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10992449 SAGE & TUSK LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
OC322826 SAGE (SOUTH WOODFORD) LLP Active - Proposal to Strike off
CE025074 SAGE (STAFFORDSHIRE) Active
01045967 SAGE (UK) LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd