Credit Rating - MOORFIELDS HEALTH LLP

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: MOORFIELDS HEALTH LLP, ORIEL HOUSE, 2-8 ORIEL ROAD, BOOTLE, MERSEYSIDE, L20 7EP. The legal status is a Limited Liability Partnership and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2018. The company was incorporated on 20 September 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 November 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: OC368214
Date Incorporated: 20 September 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Previous Names: DR MAASSARANI & PARTNERS LLP
Registered Number: OC368214
Annual Return: 20 September 2015
Registered Office: ORIEL HOUSE, 2-8 ORIEL ROAD, BOOTLE, MERSEYSIDE, L20 7EP
SIC Code and Operations:
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MOORFIELDS HEALTH LLP

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 November 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08870472 MOORFIELDS INVESTMENTS LIMITED Active
11884441 MOORFIELDS LETS LTD Active
SL005636 MOORFIELDS LP Active
03313801 MOORFIELDS MANAGEMENT LIMITED Active
07439789 MOORFIELDS NOMINEE 1 LIMITED Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd