First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - VISION RESIDENCES (PHASE ONE) LLP

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: VISION RESIDENCES (PHASE ONE) LLP, Moss House 15-16 Brooks Mews, London, W1K 4DS. The legal status is a Limited Liability Partnership and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 December 2021. The company was incorporated on 1 June 2012.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2023. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 July 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: OC375737
Date Incorporated: 1 June 2012
Date Latest Accounts: 30 December 2021
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Previous Names: VISION RESIDENCES LLP
Registered Number: OC375737
Annual Return: 1 June 2016
Registered Office: Moss House 15-16 Brooks Mews, London, W1K 4DS
SIC Code and Operations:
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

VISION RESIDENCES (PHASE ONE) LLP

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 July 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
OC378370 VISION RESIDENCES (PHASE TWO) LLP Active
13290925 VISION RESIDENTIAL ACQUISITIONS LTD Active
15236765 VISION RESIDENTIAL CARE LTD Active
14628484 VISION RESIDENTIAL HOLDINGS LIMITED Active
13190229 VISION RESIDENTIAL LETTINGS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd