First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - EXKYOKO LLP

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: EXKYOKO LLP, C/O Mpl 54, Clarendon Road, Watford, WD17 1DU. The legal status is a Limited Liability Partnership and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 1 June 2012.

The accounts next due date is 29 December 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 July 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: OC375738
Date Incorporated: 1 June 2012
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Previous Names: TISBROUGH LLP
Registered Number: OC375738
Annual Return: 1 June 2016
Registered Office: C/O Mpl 54, Clarendon Road, Watford, WD17 1DU
SIC Code and Operations:
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

EXKYOKO LLP

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 July 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07292610 EXL (UK) LTD Dissolved
14859837 EX-L 8 LIMITED Active
00699023 EXL BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED Dissolved
10047755 EXL CONNECTION LIMITED Dissolved
11690043 EXL CONSULTANCY & COACHING LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd