First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - HIGHLAND EUROPE (UK) LLP

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: HIGHLAND EUROPE (UK) LLP, 12 GOLDEN SQUARE, LONDON, W1F 9JE. The legal status is a Limited Liability Partnership and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2023. The company was incorporated on 1 June 2012.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2024. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 July 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: OC375755
Date Incorporated: 1 June 2012
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2023
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Previous Names: HIGHLAND CAPITAL PARTNERS (UK) LLP
Registered Number: OC375755
Annual Return: 1 June 2016
Registered Office: 12 GOLDEN SQUARE, LONDON, W1F 9JE
SIC Code and Operations:
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

HIGHLAND EUROPE (UK) LLP

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 July 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07378379 HIGHLAND EUROPE (UK) MANAGEMENT LIMITED Active
SC764662 HIGHLAND EVENT SERVICES LIMITED Active
SC297998 HIGHLAND EVENTS LIMITED Active
SC639858 HIGHLAND EVENTS MEDIA LTD Dissolved
SC098432 HIGHLAND EXCAVATORS LIMITED Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd