First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - EDEN MCCALLUM LLP

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: EDEN MCCALLUM LLP, Regal House, 14 James Street, London, WC2E 8BU. The legal status is a Limited Liability Partnership and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2022. The company was incorporated on 6 June 2012.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2024. There is 1 mortgage, which is satisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 10 July 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: OC375785
Date Incorporated: 6 June 2012
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2022
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Previous Names: EDEN MCCALLUM CONSULTING LLP
Registered Number: OC375785
Annual Return: 6 June 2016
Registered Office: Regal House, 14 James Street, London, WC2E 8BU
SIC Code and Operations:
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

EDEN MCCALLUM LLP

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 July 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
14617669 EDEN MCCOY - HEALTH CONSULTING LTD Active
12217332 EDEN MCR LTD Active
13800924 EDEN MEADOW CONSERVATION COMPANY LIMITED Active
11238342 EDEN MEADOW MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Active
12581570 EDEN MEADOWS LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd