Credit Rating - BEA DEVELOPMENTS LLP

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: BEA DEVELOPMENTS LLP, 77 HIGH STREET, ALDERSHOT, HAMPSHIRE, GU11 1BY. The legal status is a Limited Liability Partnership and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 16 January 2013.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 28 November 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: OC381648
Date Incorporated: 16 January 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Previous Names: LLP FORMATIONS NO 172 LLP
Registered Number: OC381648
Annual Return: 16 January 2016
Registered Office: 77 HIGH STREET, ALDERSHOT, HAMPSHIRE, GU11 1BY
SIC Code and Operations:
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BEA DEVELOPMENTS LLP

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 8 December 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11513805 BEA DIGITAL LTD Active
08462918 BEA DUBOIR LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08761384 BE-A EDUCATION LIMITED Active
12184733 BEA ELECTRICAL LTD Active
12077071 BEA ENGINEERING DESIGN LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd