First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - AGR ACCOUNTANCY LLP

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: AGR ACCOUNTANCY LLP, 19 Guinevere Road, Cheltenham, GL51 7EF. The legal status is a Limited Liability Partnership and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2023. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2013.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2024. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 July 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: OC381933
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2023
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Previous Names: AGR ACCOUNTANTS LLP
Registered Number: OC381933
Annual Return: 28 January 2016
Registered Office: 19 Guinevere Road, Cheltenham, GL51 7EF
SIC Code and Operations:
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

AGR ACCOUNTANCY LLP

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 July 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12048090 AGR ACQUISITIONS LTD Active
14699461 AGR ADVERTISEMENT LTD Active
10975450 AGR AFRICA LIMITED Active
13299355 AGR AGENTS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
14205057 AGR ALDERSHOT LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd