First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - FISC INVESTMENTS LLP

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: FISC INVESTMENTS LLP, Fisc House 5 Matrix Park Western Avenue, Buckshaw Village, Chorley, Lancashire, PR7 7NB. The legal status is a Limited Liability Partnership and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2014. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2013.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2016. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 11 July 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: OC381952
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2014
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Previous Names: FISC HEALTHCARE LLP
Registered Number: OC381952
Annual Return: 28 January 2016
Registered Office: Fisc House 5 Matrix Park Western Avenue, Buckshaw Village, Chorley, Lancashire, PR7 7NB
SIC Code and Operations: None Supplied
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

FISC INVESTMENTS LLP

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 July 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06554171 FISC LIMITED Active
13258072 FISC PARKING SOLUTIONS LTD Active
10254506 FISCA LTD Active
12307332 FISCA PLUMBING AND HEATING LIMITED Active
12797996 FISCA PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT LIMITED Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd