First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - COOPER ASSURANCE SERVICES LLP

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: COOPER ASSURANCE SERVICES LLP, WHITE HART HOUSE, 8-10 CHURCH STREET, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE, DE6 1AE. The legal status is a Limited Liability Partnership and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2023. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2013.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2025. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 July 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: OC381953
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2023
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Previous Names: GELLAW 449 LLP
Registered Number: OC381953
Annual Return: 28 January 2016
Registered Office: WHITE HART HOUSE, 8-10 CHURCH STREET, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE, DE6 1AE
SIC Code and Operations:
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

COOPER ASSURANCE SERVICES LLP

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 July 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09592578 COOPER AUTO ENROLMENT SERVICES LIMITED Dissolved
11325372 COOPER AUTO SERVICES LIMITED Active
09284576 COOPER AUTOMOTIVE DESIGN LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
04963440 COOPER AUTOMOTIVE LIMITED Liquidation
04963436 COOPER AUTOMOTIVE PRODUCTS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd