First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - MOLTON EXECUTIVE LLP

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: MOLTON EXECUTIVE LLP, 52 High Street, Harrow On The Hill, Middlesex, HA1 3LL. The legal status is a Limited Liability Partnership and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2015. The company was incorporated on 29 January 2013.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2016. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 July 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: OC381967
Date Incorporated: 29 January 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Previous Names: SAGE EXECUTIVE PARTNERS LLP
Registered Number: OC381967
Annual Return: 29 January 2016
Registered Office: 52 High Street, Harrow On The Hill, Middlesex, HA1 3LL
SIC Code and Operations: None Supplied
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MOLTON EXECUTIVE LLP

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 July 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07903866 MOLTON LAW LIMITED Dissolved
08267225 MOLTON LTD Active
12153862 MOLTON MANAGEMENT LTD Active
14869337 MOLTON MEDIA LIMITED Active
10470363 MOLTON MGS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd