First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - WILTON WEALTH LLP

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: WILTON WEALTH LLP, 26 GROSVENOR STREET, MAYFAIR, LONDON, W1K 4QW. The legal status is a Limited Liability Partnership and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2019. The company was incorporated on 29 January 2013.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 July 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: OC381999
Date Incorporated: 29 January 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Previous Names: WILTON WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLP
Registered Number: OC381999
Annual Return: 29 January 2016
Registered Office: 26 GROSVENOR STREET, MAYFAIR, LONDON, W1K 4QW
SIC Code and Operations:
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

WILTON WEALTH LLP

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 July 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06813360 WILTON WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED Active
09878060 WILTON WHITE LIMITED Dissolved
11515679 WILTON WHOLEFOODS LIMITED Active
13060757 WILTON WONDERLAND LTD Active
08530975 WILTON WOODSTOCK LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd