First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

524 Reviews

Credit Rating - TKSLEGAL BERLIN LLP

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: TKSLEGAL BERLIN LLP, BRIDGE HOUSE OLD GRANTHAM ROAD WHATTON NOTTINGHAM OLD GRANTHAM ROAD, WHATTON, NOTTINGHAM, NG13 9FG. The legal status is a Limited Liability Partnership and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2020. The company was incorporated on 30 January 2013.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 15 July 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: OC382041
Date Incorporated: 30 January 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Previous Names: MAGNUSSON BERLIN LLP
Registered Number: OC382041
Annual Return: 30 January 2016
Registered Office: BRIDGE HOUSE OLD GRANTHAM ROAD WHATTON NOTTINGHAM OLD GRANTHAM ROAD, WHATTON, NOTTINGHAM, NG13 9FG
SIC Code and Operations:
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

TKSLEGAL BERLIN LLP

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 July 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11595567 TKSM LIMITED Active
14493545 TKSM LTD Active
14032966 TKSO LTD Active
12194718 TKSOFT LTD Active
14306632 TK-SPARK LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd