First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - ADEY INNOV LLP

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: ADEY INNOV LLP, Uk Head Office, Gloucester Road, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, GL51 8NR. The legal status is a Limited Liability Partnership and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 31 January 2013.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There are 2 mortgages, 2 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 July 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: OC382096
Date Incorporated: 31 January 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Previous Names: ADEY COMMERCIAL LLP, ADEY WATER TREATMENTS LLP
Registered Number: OC382096
Annual Return: 31 January 2016
Registered Office: Uk Head Office, Gloucester Road, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, GL51 8NR
SIC Code and Operations:
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 2
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ADEY INNOV LLP

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 July 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05001590 ADEY INNOVATION LIMITED Active
11091485 ADEY INTERIORS LIMITED Active
07635026 ADEY JONES SERVICES LIMITED Active
06563114 ADEY LAKE LIMITED Active
OC372411 ADEY LLP Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd