First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - CLEVETT ASSOCIATES LLP

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: CLEVETT ASSOCIATES LLP, Granville House, 2 Tettenhall Road, Wolverhampton, West Midlands, WV1 4SB. The legal status is a Limited Liability Partnership and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 31 August 2017. The company was incorporated on 1 February 2013.

The accounts next due date is 31 May 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 July 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: OC382121
Date Incorporated: 1 February 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 31 August 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Previous Names: CLEVETT AND ASSOCIATES LLP
Registered Number: OC382121
Annual Return: 1 February 2016
Registered Office: Granville House, 2 Tettenhall Road, Wolverhampton, West Midlands, WV1 4SB
SIC Code and Operations:
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CLEVETT ASSOCIATES LLP

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 July 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
15159246 CLEVETT HOLDINGS LIMITED Active
10108485 CLEVETTS LTD Active
11125345 CLEVGEN TECHNOLOGIES LTD Active
12536777 CLEVIA LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11131115 CLEVICS (UK) LTD Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd