First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - PADSVIEW LLP

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: PADSVIEW LLP, 25B OLDBURY ROAD, TEWKESBURY, GLOS, GL20 5LX. The legal status is a Limited Liability Partnership and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2023. The company was incorporated on 1 February 2013.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2024. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 July 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: OC382122
Date Incorporated: 1 February 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2023
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Previous Names: PADSVIEW STABLES LLP
Registered Number: OC382122
Annual Return: 1 February 2016
Registered Office: 25B OLDBURY ROAD, TEWKESBURY, GLOS, GL20 5LX
SIC Code and Operations:
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PADSVIEW LLP

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 July 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
15427668 PADTATE PROPERTIES LTD Active
12473542 PADTAX TAXIS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
01437967 PADTEC LIMITED Active
08144224 PAD-TECH LTD Dissolved
05633598 PADTEK LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd