First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - HERITAGE WS LLP

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: HERITAGE WS LLP, Seven Hills Suite 2 Ground Floor South Street, Morley, Leeds, LS27 8AT. The legal status is a Limited Liability Partnership and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 31 August 2015. The company was incorporated on 4 February 2013.

The accounts next due date is 31 May 2017. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 July 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: OC382159
Date Incorporated: 4 February 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 31 August 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Previous Names: HERITAGE WEALTH SOLUTIONS LLP
Registered Number: OC382159
Annual Return: 4 February 2016
Registered Office: Seven Hills Suite 2 Ground Floor South Street, Morley, Leeds, LS27 8AT
SIC Code and Operations: None Supplied
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

HERITAGE WS LLP

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 July 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09899594 HERITAGE WSM CATERING LIMITED Dissolved
09703297 HERITAGE ZONE LIMITED Active
11354552 HERITAGE, ARTS AND PEOPLE COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY Active
12580672 HERITAGE, CULTURE & COMMUNITY (HCC) PROJECTS CIC Active
NI616675 HERITAGE, RESTORATION & CONSERVATION (NI) LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd