First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - DIGITAL INCOME PARTNERSHIPS LLP

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: DIGITAL INCOME PARTNERSHIPS LLP, 26 Trodds Lane, Guildford, Surrey, GU1 2XR. The legal status is a Limited Liability Partnership and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2015. The company was incorporated on 5 February 2013.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2016. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 July 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: OC382186
Date Incorporated: 5 February 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Previous Names: MERRETT HILLS ASSOCIATES LLP
Registered Number: OC382186
Annual Return: 5 February 2016
Registered Office: 26 Trodds Lane, Guildford, Surrey, GU1 2XR
SIC Code and Operations: None Supplied
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

DIGITAL INCOME PARTNERSHIPS LLP

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 July 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
13399184 DIGITAL INCORP LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
08333224 DIGITAL INCORPORATED LTD Dissolved
12653238 DIGITAL INCORPORATED LTD Active
08381318 DIGITAL INCUBATOR LIMITED Active
12758359 DIGITAL INCUBATOR LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd