First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - JOSEPH HAGE AARONSON LLP

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: JOSEPH HAGE AARONSON LLP, 7TH FLOOR, 280 HIGH HOLBORN, LONDON, WC1V 7EE. The legal status is a Limited Liability Partnership and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2023. The company was incorporated on 6 February 2013.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2024. There are 3 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 3 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 July 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: OC382231
Date Incorporated: 6 February 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2023
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Limited Liability Partnership
Previous Names: ALAN BROADHURST LLP
Registered Number: OC382231
Annual Return: 6 February 2016
Registered Office: 7TH FLOOR, 280 HIGH HOLBORN, LONDON, WC1V 7EE
SIC Code and Operations:
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 3
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 3
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

JOSEPH HAGE AARONSON LLP

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 July 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05758247 JOSEPH HAIR AND BEAUTY LIMITED Active
10332093 JOSEPH HAIR SALON LTD Active
04711502 JOSEPH HAIRDRESSING LIMITED Active
09936660 JOSEPH HALE CONSULTANCY LIMITED Active
09966683 JOSEPH HALL CONTRACTS LIMITED Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd